Mini backpack travelite Basics Bleu S

Travelite Basics Short Handle Mini Bag Blue

Mini backpack travelite Basics Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.10
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics Mini Rollup Backpack, 7 L, 20 x 27 x 10 cm, 0.20 kg, Many Compartments - City, Leisure & Daypack for Men and Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Travelite Basics Mini Rollup Backpack, 7 L, 20 x 27 x 10 cm, 0.20 kg, Many Compartments - City, Leisure & Daypack for Men and Women

In stock
£26.95
Delivery from £14.90

Travelite Basics Mini Rollup Backpack, 7 L, 20 x 27 x 10 cm, 0.20 kg, Many Compartments - City, Leisure & Daypack for Men and Women

£27.53
Free Delivery
Mini backpack travelite Basics Bleu S

Cheapest offer

The Rollup mini backpack offers space for all the essentials - from your wallet to a water bottle. With its closure, everything stays neatly organized and flexible in size. Comfortable straps and a handy handle make it an easy companion. Practical, minimalist, and available in five modern colours: an intelligent companion for everyday life, short trips, or festivals.Details and functionsTop carry handleErgonomic backpack strapsSide compartments for a water bottle or umbrellaSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 20 x 27 / 33 x 10 cmVolume: 7 / 8 LWeight: 0.2 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Polyester
£21.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Rose M
£25.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
travelite 2-in-1 Garment Bag & Travel Bag, Basics, 28 cm, 32 L, Lightweight Garment Cover & Weekender for Business Trips and Short Trips
£26.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Vert M
£25.17
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Short Handle Mini Bag Pink
£21.10
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99