Clif Bar Energy Bar, Chocolate Chip Mini, 28 g (2)

Mini Chocolate Chip Bar

Clif Bar Energy Bar, Chocolate Chip Mini, 28 g (2)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.76
Delivery from £12.03

Mini Chocolate Chip Bar

In stock
£8.40
Delivery from £12.01

Clif Bar Energy Bar, Chocolate Chip Mini, 28 g (4)

In stock
£8.67
Delivery from £11.99

Clif Bar The Ultimate Snack Bar - Mini Chocolate Chip Bar 28g - 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
Free Delivery

Clif Bar Energy Bar, Chocolate Chip Mini, 28 g (2)

In stock
£19.11
682.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mini Chocolate Chip Bar

In stock
£20.11
71.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Clif Bar Energy Bar, Chocolate Chip Mini, 28 g (4)

In stock
£20.36
181.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gerard Cosmetics Slay All Day Setting Spray Mini Mint Chocolate Chip
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Christmas Bear with Hat Gift Set - Christmas Biscuits Tin, Novelty Biscuit Tins with 100g Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies - Luxury Biscuits Gifts for Women and Men
£5.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CHIPS AHOY Mini Chocolate CHIP BITE Size
£5.40
6.35 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clif Bar Energy Bar, Chocolate Chip Mini, 28 g (2)

Cheapest offer

Energy Bar - Chocolate Chip Mini Energy bars in a practical mini format With oats and chocolate chips Organic ingredients 28 g
£6.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk