Mini Cutting Pliers Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutters Cutting Pliers Snips TE677

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

AB Tools Mini Cutting Pliers Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutters Cutting Pliers Snips

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.55
Delivery from £6.00
Mini Cutting Pliers Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutters Cutting Pliers Snips TE677

Cheapest offer

Mini Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers. Ideal for crafts and jewellery making. Rubberised handles for comfort. Chrome Vanadium Steel Construction. Precise cutting tips., Weight: 0.12345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£6.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WORKPRO Mini Pliers Set - 5-Piece Jewelry Pliers with Organizer Pouch, Including Linesman, Long Nose, Diagonal, End Cutting, Needle Nose
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey AK8381 Premier Mini Pliers Set 6pc
£28.93
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Mini Pliers Set 5 Piece flat long bent side & end cutting 12544
£23.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mini Circlip Pliers Set 4pc Premier Cutter Cutting Hand Tool
£17.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Mini Pliers Set (6 Piece) - 28568
£29.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery