Mini Glo Ball Wall light / ceiling light Flos

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£105.88
Delivery from £20.00

Flos - Mini Glo-Ball CW Ceiling/Wall lamp, White - White

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£113.00
Delivery from £9.00

Flos Glo-Ball Mini C/W Wall and Ceiling Lamp

15-20 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mini Glo-Ball T Tischleuchte Flos
£138.97
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Flos Glo-Ball Mini Wall / Ceiling Lamp Mirror
£113.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Mini Glo Ball S Suspension lamp Flos
£152.21
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Glo Ball Floor Lamp Black Height 135 Flos - 8059607002551
£602.21
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Glo Ball Floor Lamp Black Height 175 Flos - 8059607002599
£641.91
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Mini Glo Ball Wall light / ceiling light Flos

Cheapest offer

Kleinformat: Mini Glo Ball Wandleuchte / Deckenleuchte von Flos Eine leuchtende runde Kugel - glatt und ohne Kanten! Die Flos Glo Ball von Jasper Morrison erzeugt ein diffuses Licht. So entsteht eine gemütliche Atmosphäre . Dank der skulpturalen Form ist die Designleuchte auch im ausgeschalteten Zustand sehr ansehnlich! Technische Details 1 x LED 2W G9 240lm 2700K oder 1 x LED 3W G9 290lm 2700K Diffusor bestehend aus einem mundgeblasenen, verschalten Opalglas mit geätzter Außenfläche Schraubring aus weißem, spritzgegossenem PPS
£105.88
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.