Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

QTX PAR12 RGBW DMX Par Light

5-7 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-12 12W RGBW Mini LED PAR Light

1 - 3 working days
£31.99

Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.70
Free Delivery

Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.83
Free Delivery

Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

In stock
£34.92
Free Delivery

Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Eurolite Set PAR-16 Mini Headlight Spot GU-10 Black + GU-10 230V LED SMD 7W 3000K Warm White
£26.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stairville LED Lighting Kit PAR56 Silver
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
LEDVANCE Dimmable LED Reflector Lamps Par30, E27, 10W, Warm White, Radiation Angle 36, Single Pack
£9.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Showtec LED Par 64 Short Q4-18 RGBW 18 x 8W
£193.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Mini LED PAR Light | 3 x 4W - RGBW LEDs

Cheapest offer

Supplied with wireless remote control RGBW quad colour LEDs DMX512 compatible Hard-wired UK mains lead
£25.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.