Mini Park Tool PMP-4.2 Inflator

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Pmp-4.2 Mini Pump Blue,Black 90 Psi 90 Psi Blue / Black

8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Park Tool PMP-4.2 Mini Pump (Color may vary),Blue

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £5.95

Park Tool PMP-4.2 - Mini Pump Black (One Size) Size: One Size

1-3 working days
£24.18
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool Pmp-4.2 Mini Pump

2-4 working days
£28.49

Park Tool PMP-4.2 Mini Pump (Color may vary),Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.37
Free Delivery

Park Tool PMP-4.2 - Mini Pump in Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery
Mini Park Tool PMP-4.2 Inflator

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool PMP-4.2 mini-fan is small enough to carry it on the four-legged bike and is big enough to pump air efficiently. It includes a practical support to install under the drums holder to transport it safely. The aluminum-built body guarantees a long life and smooth operation. Characteristics: - Compatible for American and French Valves - It includes a base for its assembly to fix firmly on the base of the screws of the drums carriers or together the drums - Max. Pressure: 90 psi / 6 bar - Weight: 130 g - Length: 265 mm
£17.74
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Park Tool Mtb-5 Multitool Silver One Size Blue / Silver
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Park Tool IB2C I-Beam Mini Fold-up Hex Wrench Screwdriver / Star Shaped Wrench Set Blue
£10.00
Compare 12 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Park Tool CT-5 - Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool Tool, Black/Silver
£17.97
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool IB-1 - I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench & Screwdriver Set Tool,Black
£13.07
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool MT-10 Mini Fold Up Multi-Tool, Blue
£23.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery