Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

Mini Pipe Cutter With Hardened Steel Blade

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.62
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

£4.62
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

In stock
£4.64
Free Delivery

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

£4.96
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech C0100 Mini Pipe Cutter With 3mm-22mm Capacity - Ideal For Cutting Copper, Brass, Aluminium, And Plastic Tubes

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

In stock
£6.02
Free Delivery

Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KS Tools 101.5016 3-16mm Mini Pipe Cutter with Large Impact Head
Delivery from £4.49
Libraton Mini Tube Cutter 4-28mm, Mini Pipe Cutter, Copper Cutter, Tubing Cutter, Tube Cutter for Copper Pipe for Pipes or Tube of Copper, Aluminum, Brass, PVC, with Deburring Tool
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rothenberger 70402 "Mini Cut II Pro" Plastic Pipe Cutter, Red, 6-22 mm
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FACOM 238B.16 Copper-Pipe Mini-Cutter
£24.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Mini Pipe Cutter, Compact Body with Dual Flare Groove Rollers, Clean Cuts in Tight Spaces, for Copper, Brass, Aluminium & Plastic Microbore Pipes, 1/8"-7/8" (3-22mm)

Cheapest offer

MINI PIPE CUTTER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 8inch range ideal for plumbing and trade tasks PRECISION CUTTING: Provides smooth and accurate results DIY & TRADE USE: Reliable choice for both professionals and home projects, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk