MINI PUPPY - (800g - 8kg) - Royal Canin Small Junior Dog rc Dry Pet Food PawMits

Royal Canin Mini Puppy Dry Dog Food, 800g

MINI PUPPY - (800g - 8kg) - Royal Canin Small Junior Dog rc Dry Pet Food PawMits

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.95

ROYAL CANIN DOG MINI PUPPY : 800g, 2kg, 4kg or 8kg Dry Junior Foods rc Biscuits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £1.99

ROYAL CANIN MINI PUPPY 800G, 2KG, 4KG, 8KG small junior dog rc dry canine food

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Mini Puppy Size Health Nutrition Dry Dog Food 800G

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Royal Canin Puppy Mini 800g

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Mini Puppy Dry Dog Food 800g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99
MINI PUPPY - (800g - 8kg) - Royal Canin Small Junior Dog rc Dry Pet Food PawMits

Cheapest offer

Retailer: PawMits Ltd / Available Amounts: 800g, 2kg, 4kg, 8kg / Amount: 800g / UPC: 3182550792929 / MPN: NOT SPECIFIED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1233126467 / Item Type: Food & Treats / ProductTitle: Royal Canin Mini Puppy Dry Dog Food 800g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Main Ingredient: Chicken / Weight: 800 g / Suitable For: Dogs / Brand: Royal Canin / Type: Dry Food / EAN: 3182550792929 / Unit Type: kg / Dog Breed: Mini / Dog Size: Extra Small / Life Stage: Puppy / Dog Weight: Up to -10kg / Features: Immune System Support. / Age (puppy): up to -10 months
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Pet food flavor Rice
Ingredients Composition: dehydrated poultry protein, rice, animal fats, vegetable protein isolate*, maize, beet pulp, maize flour, hydrolysed animal proteins, maize gluten,soya oil, fish oil, minerals, fructo-oligo -saccharides, hydrolysed yeast (source ofmanno-oligo-saccharides), marigold extract (source of lutein).
Includes vitamins Vitamin A, Vitamin D3
Dog breed Any breed
Pet life stage Adult
Weight 800 g

Nutrition facts

Protein 31%
Fat content 20%
Crude ash 6.8%
Crude fibres 1.4%
Selenium content 0.07 mg/kg
Iodine content 3.4 mg/kg
Copper content 8 mg/kg
Zinc content 186 mg/kg
Iron content 43 mg/kg
Magnesium content 56%

Product information

At a glance

• Supports growth: Ideal for small breed puppies.
• Enhances digestion: Easy-to-digest ingredients for health.
• Promotes dental hygiene: Kibble texture aids teeth cleaning.

Similar products

Royal Canin Mini Adult 85 g
£7.19
Compare 19 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Royal Canin 172880 dogs dry food 8 kg Adult Chicken
£33.90
4.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Mini Ageing 12+ - 3.5kg
£20.07
Compare 12 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Royal Canin Mini Starter Mother Babydog Puppy Small Breed Dog Food 8kg
£57.10
6.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Mini Starter Mother & Babydog 4kg
£32.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery