Mini Tandoor Oven Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Pizza Naan Bread Maker Electric

Mini Tandoor Oven - Compact Cooker for Delicious Meals

Mini Tandoor Oven Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Pizza Naan Bread Maker Electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Tandoor Oven Mini Pizza Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Naan Bread Maker Electric Tandoori Takeaway Kitchen Appliance Top Plate Aluminium Glass

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Mini Tandoor Oven Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Pizza Naan Bread Maker Electric

£69.99
Free Delivery

Pizza Oven Mini Electric Tandoor Oven Bread Maker Manakish Roti Lahmacun Naan

£69.99
Free Delivery

Tandoor Oven Mini Pizza Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Naan Bread

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tandoor Oven Mini Pizza Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Naan Bread

£69.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Aluminium Mini Tandoor/pizza Oven

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mini Tandoor Oven, none

2 to 4 days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.95
Mini Tandoor Oven Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Pizza Naan Bread Maker Electric

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Custom Bundle: Yes / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 36.5 cm / Appliance Uses: Bake / Uses 1: Chapati, Roti, Lahmacun, Manakish, Pizza, Naan, Br / Uses 2: Commercial, Kitchen, Takeaway, Home, Appliance / Colour: Black / Type: Countertop Oven / Capacity: 13L Approx. / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Voltage: 230V / Item Height: 22 cm / Model: fame / Features 1: Non-Stick, Top Plate, Thermostat Switch / Features 2: Oven, Electric, Cooking, Chef, Tongs / Features: Non-Stick / Country of Origin: China / Power: 2100 W / Item Weight: 3.57 Kg / Item Width: 40.5 cm
£37.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mini Tandoor Oven | Angaar Electric Tandoor - Removable Tray Naan Maker, Countertop Pizza Oven, No-Mess Tandoori Roti | 4-Minute Pizza | UK Plug
£99.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tandoor Oven Mini Pizza Chapati Roti Lahmacun Manakish Naan Bread Maker Electric Tandoori Takeaway Kitchen Appliance Top Plate Aluminium Glass with Tongs Bundle
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reldor Tandoor Mini Oven Lahmacun Manakish Naan Bread Maker Pizza Oven Tandoori with Hot Top Plate, Mini Pizza Chapati roti maker for Home and Takeaways Electric Tandoor, Black
£46.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gziztx Tandoor Oven 15L Roti Chapati Maker Machine Naan Bread Maker Electric Pizza Oven with Baking Tray, Grill Net, Grill Tongs, for Home, Kitchen, Party
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TreegoArt Aluminium Multi Purpose Bati Maker Oven, Gas Tandoor, Barbeque Griller/Pizza Maker
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery