Mini tiles pack 28 pieces multicoloured

Magnetische Tegels - Mini Tiles Pack Pastel NEW

Mini tiles pack 28 pieces multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cleverclixx Mini Tiles Pack Pastel Colours 28 Pieces Compact Design for Travel Togo, Includes Storage Box, Durable Magnetic Toy, Mint, Expandable Sets, for Ages 3+

In stock
£35.71
Free Delivery

Cleverclixx Mini Tiles Pack Pastel Colours 28 Pieces Compact Design for Travel Togo, Includes Storage Box, Durable Magnetic Toy, Mint, Expandable Sets, for Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.72
Free Delivery

Cleverclixx Mini Tiles Pack Pastel Colours 28 Pieces Compact Design for Travel Togo, Includes Storage Box, Durable Magnetic Toy, Mint, Expandable Sets, for Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£36.67
Delivery from £2.99
Mini tiles pack 28 pieces multicoloured

Cheapest offer

The Cleverclixx Mini Tiles Pack with 28 pieces invites little hands to build wherever inspiration strikes.A compact format designed for young builders and play on the go.A lovely little gift set to support everyday imaginative play.28 compact mini magnetic tiles, easy to take on holiday or when travellingHandy metal box for storing the pieces and keeping constructions nicely uprightOpen-ended construction toy that encourages imagination, creativity and motor skillsDevelops STEAM skills: Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and MathematicsHelps children recognise shapes, build stable structures and develop logical thinkingFor playing alone or with others, compatible with all Cleverclixx setsPack contents: 4 right-angled triangles, 16 squares, 4 equilateral triangles, 4 isosceles trianglesMore information Suitable from 3 yearsBPA-freeCPSC, CE, EN71, ASTMWash in lukewarm water with mild soap, then leave to air dry. Avoid harsh or scented cleaning products. DimensionsDimensions: 19 x 8 x
£20.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Cleverclixx Mini magnetic tiles 28 pieces multicoloured
£27.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery