Miniart 1:16 Scale Imperial Guard French Grenadier Napoleonic Wars Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.23
Delivery from £3.95

Miniart 1:16 Scale Imperial Guard French Grenadier Napoleonic Wars Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

MIN16017 - Miniart 1:16 - Imperial Guard French Grenadier Napoleonic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT16017 1:16 Imperial Guard French Grenadier Napoleonic War

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:16 Scale Imperial Guard French Grenadier Napoleonic Wars Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Historical Figures Series Each figure has been meticulously researched. The series covers periods from classical antiquity through the 20th century. Requires construction, paints and glue. Instructions included., Manufacturer: Miniart
£17.23
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:16 Scale French Cuirassier Napoleonic Wars Plastic Model Kit
£25.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit - Gladiator - 1:16 Scale
£13.46
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55