MIN35259 - Miniart 1:35 - BM-8-24 Based on 1.5t Truck

Miniart 1:35 - BM-8-24 Basedon 1.5t Truck

MIN35259 - Miniart 1:35 - BM-8-24 Based on 1.5t Truck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

MINIART 35259 1:35 BM-8-24 Based on 1,5t Truck

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Delivery from £9.90

Miniart MIN35259 Plastic Model kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.13
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 BM-8-24 Based on 1.5t Truck # 35259

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

BM-8-24 Based On 1.5T Truck 1:35 Plastic Model Kit MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Miniart MIN35259 Plastic Model kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.59
Free Delivery
MIN35259 - Miniart 1:35 - BM-8-24 Based on 1.5t Truck

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820183312105 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35259 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18029849332 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Mercedes-Benz / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183312105 / GTIN: 4820183312105 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 80mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 560g
£27.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MIN35234 - Miniart 1:35 - BM-8-24 Rocket Launcher (Interior Kit)
£26.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery