MIN37039 - Miniart 1:35 - BMR-1 Late Mod with KMT-7

Miniart 1/35 BMR-1 Late Mod with KMT # 37039

MIN37039 - Miniart 1:35 - BMR-1 Late Mod with KMT-7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 BMR-1 Late Mod with KMT # 37039

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

BMR-1 Late Mod. With KMT-7 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.45
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT37039 1:35 Soviet BMR-1 LATE MOD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery
MIN37039 - Miniart 1:35 - BMR-1 Late Mod with KMT-7

Cheapest offer

Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183312143 / GTIN: 4820183312143 / UPC: 4820183312143 / Vehicle Year: 2019 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 37039 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28030762770 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Weight: 900g
£34.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart MIN37039 Vehicle Plastic Model kit
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Model Kit BMR-1 Early Mod. with KMT-5M Roller 1:35 – MIN37034
£34.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIN37043 - Miniart 1:35 - BMR-1 w/ KMT-9 Ukrainian
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55