MIN35189 - Miniart 1:35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7,62 cm F.K. 39 ( r )

Miniart 1: 35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7, 62 cm F.K. 39 (R)

Used Offers from

MIN35189 - Miniart 1:35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7,62 cm F.K. 39 ( r )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.92
Free Delivery

Miniart 1: 35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7, 62 cm F.K. 39 (R)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.93
Delivery from £7.96

Miniart MIN35189 Model Kit, Various

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Free Delivery

MINIART 35189 1/35 Kfz.70 & 7,62cm F.K.39 Model Kit ( r )

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Delivery from £41.39

Miniart 1: 35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7, 62 cm F.K. 39 (R)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£48.39
Delivery from £0.49

Kfz.70 & 7.62 Cm F.K. 39 (R) 1:35 Plastic Model Kit Miniart

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.66
Free Delivery

Miniart 1: 35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7, 62 cm F.K. 39 (R)

In stock
£66.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miniart MIN35610 Detailed Plastic Model kit
£17.52
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 - Close Combat US Tank Crew (Spec Edition), Verschieden
£12.55
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.23
Miniart 1:35 - British Soldiers in Cafe
£11.28
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1:35 - K-51 Radio Truck w/Trailer
£34.50
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart MIN35615 Detailed Plastic Model kit
£12.07
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MIN35189 - Miniart 1:35 - Kfz.70 Truck with 7,62 cm F.K. 39 ( r )

Cheapest offer

Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183311801 / GTIN: 4820183311801 / UPC: 4820183311801 / Vehicle Year: 2018 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35189 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23022899947 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0
£31.92
ebay.co.uk