Miniart 35221 1/35 WWII German PzKpfw. III Ausf. B Tank Kit With Crew - New

Miniart 1: 35 - PZ.Kpfw.III Ausf.B with Crew

Miniart 35221 1/35 WWII German PzKpfw. III Ausf. B Tank Kit With Crew - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.24
Delivery from £17.12

Miniart 1: 35 - PZ.Kpfw.III Ausf.B with Crew

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.89
Delivery from £8.05

Pz.kpfw.3 Ausf.b Tank with Crew 1:35 Plastic Model Kit Miniart

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.17
Free Delivery
Miniart 35221 1/35 WWII German PzKpfw. III Ausf. B Tank Kit With Crew - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Solid / number of units: 0 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35
£43.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1: 35 - SU-85 Soviet SPG Mod.1943 with Crew (Early)
£24.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - Wooden Pallets, Molded Color
£10.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21
Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Alkett Prod w/Winterketten
£28.13
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit Russian Imperial Railway Covered Wagon MIN39002 1:35 scale
£29.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1:35 - German Tractor D8511 Mod 1936 w/Trailer
£31.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55