MIN35305 - Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

MIN35305 - Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £3.55

MiniArt 35305 1:35th scale Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. H Vomag. MID PROD. JULY 1943. INT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

In stock
£60.46
Delivery from £15.44

Miniart 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit) # 35305

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.25
Delivery from £9.05

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

In stock
£87.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Nibelungenwork Mid Prod
£41.76
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.69
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit 35333 — Unassembled, Unpainted
£47.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 36062 - 1:35 Big Set Kursk 1943 PZ.KPFW.IV Field - New
£75.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit MIN35298 – Grey
£51.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIN35305 - Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf H Vomag. Mid Prod (Int Kit)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5905090346104 / Year Manufactured: 1943 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35305 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27058571524 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Miniart 35305 - 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. H Vomag. Mid Prod. (July 43) Interior / Subject: Mini / Colour: Grey / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 5905090346104 / GTIN: 5905090346104 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£39.50
ebay.co.uk