MIN35210 - Miniart 1:35 - Stug. III O-Series

Miniart 1:35 - Stug. III O-Series

MIN35210 - Miniart 1:35 - Stug. III O-Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £3.55

MINIART 35210 1/35 Stug. III O-Series Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Delivery from £41.52

Stug.III 0-Series Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT35210 1:35 Sturmgeschutz/StuG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

MINIART 35341 StuG III Ausf. G May-June 1943 Alkett Prod 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KIT
£31.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MIN35362 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Alkett Prod w/ Winterketten
£28.13
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
MIN35352 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Oct '43 Alkett Prod INT Kit
£39.50
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.00
MIN35210 - Miniart 1:35 - Stug. III O-Series

Cheapest offer

Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183311580 / GTIN: 4820183311580 / UPC: 4820183311580 / Vehicle Year: 2018 / MPN: 35210 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22019793498 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Weight: 0.6 kg / Colour: Grey
£29.50
ebay.co.uk