MIN37065 - Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

MIN37065 - Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £3.55

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

In stock
£53.95
Delivery from £3.50

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.90
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.98
Delivery from £9.09

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£65.38
Free Delivery

Miniart MIN37065 Scale Model kit

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.47
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.49
Delivery from £3.95

MiniArt 37065 1:35 T-34/85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 with Interior

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
MIN37065 - Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5905937497211 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 37065 / Scale: 1:12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24064461737 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Miniart 550037065 - 1 35 T-34/85 Mod. 1945 Plant 112 Inter. - / Weight: 1,05 Kilogramsg / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 5905937497211 / GTIN: 5905937497211 / Vehicle Year: 1945
£39.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 35260 - 1/35 T-60 (Plant No.37, Sverdlovsk) Prod.spring 1942. Interior
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:35 Miniart T-54-3 Soviet Medium Tank. Mod 1951 Kit MIN37015 Model
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Model Kit G506 4x4 1.5 t Panel Delivery Truck 1:35 - 38083
£28.50
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart MIN37091 Plastic Model kit, Grey
£28.10
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55