Miniart 1:35 - T-55 PolishProd

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

MIN37068 - Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Polish Prod

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £3.55

1:35 Miniart T-55 Polish Prod. Kit MA37068 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1:35 - T-55 PolishProd

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.10
Delivery from £9.36

Miniart 37068 1:35th scale Polish Medium Tank T-55 Polish Prod.

£49.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 T-55 Polish Prod # 37068

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

T-55 Polish Prod. Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit MINIART

Will usually delivered within 14 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.40
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - T-55 PolishProd

Cheapest offer

Unasembled plastic model kit. For modellers aged 14 and over Made in Ukraine, Manufacturer: Miniart
£29.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 35260 - 1/35 T-60 (Plant No.37, Sverdlovsk) Prod.spring 1942. Interior
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:35 Miniart T-54-3 Soviet Medium Tank. Mod 1951 Kit MIN37015 Model
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Model Kit G506 4x4 1.5 t Panel Delivery Truck 1:35 - 38083
£28.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart MIN37091 Plastic Model kit, Grey
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55