MIN37027 - Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Soviet Medium Tank

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55 Soviet Medium Tank

MIN37027 - Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Soviet Medium Tank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.58
Free Delivery

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55 Soviet Medium Tank

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.96
Delivery from £8.93

Miniart 37027 1:35th scale T-55 Soviet Medium Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT37027 1:35 Soviet T-55 Medium tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miniart MIN35610 Detailed Plastic Model kit
£17.52
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 - Close Combat US Tank Crew (Spec Edition), Verschieden
£12.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.23
Miniart 1:35 - British Soldiers in Cafe
£11.28
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt 1:35 Stuart Mk.I Honey Early Production with SunShield
£39.26
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 - K-51 Radio Truck w/Trailer
£34.50
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MIN37027 - Miniart 1:35 - T-55 Soviet Medium Tank

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820183311306 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 37027 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11011950621 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MiniArt 1/35 Min37027 Russian T-55 Medium Tank Model Kit / Weight: 0.2 kg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183311306 / GTIN: 4820183311306 / Vehicle Year: 2017
£35.58
ebay.co.uk