Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1981 Interior Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.79
Free Delivery

MIN37020 - Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1981 Interior Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Delivery from £3.55

1:35 Miniart T-55A Mod.1981 Interior Kit Kit MA37020 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.96
Delivery from £12.69

Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1981 Interior Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.31
Delivery from £9.64

Miniart 1/35 T-55A Late Mod. 1981 Interior Kit # 37020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.49
Free Delivery

T-55A Mod.1981 Interior Kit Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.61
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 T-55A Late Mod. 1981 Interior Kit # 37020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.48
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1981 Interior Kit

Cheapest offer

Detailed Model Kit Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult This model kit might require assembly and painting. Cement, tools and paint are not included. Contains small parts, recommended for ages 14 & up. Skill level 3. THIS IS NOT A TOY, Manufacturer: Miniart
£42.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 35260 - 1/35 T-60 (Plant No.37, Sverdlovsk) Prod.spring 1942. Interior
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:35 Miniart T-54-3 Soviet Medium Tank. Mod 1951 Kit MIN37015 Model
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Model Kit G506 4x4 1.5 t Panel Delivery Truck 1:35 - 38083
£28.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart MIN37091 Plastic Model kit, Grey
£28.10
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55