Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Soviet Medium Tank Mod. 1965

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.59
Delivery from £3.95

MiniArt 37057 1:35 T-55A early mod. 1965

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Delivery from £3.95

MiniArt MT37057 1:35 Soviet T-55A EARLY MOD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.55
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 T-55A Soviet Medium Tank Mod. 1965 # 37057

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Soviet Medium Tank Mod. 1965

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.18
Delivery from £9.11

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Soviet Medium Tank Mod. 1965

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.10
Free Delivery

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Soviet Medium Tank Mod. 1965

In stock
£54.11
Free Delivery

T-55A Early Mod. 1965 Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model MINIART

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.85
Free Delivery
Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Soviet Medium Tank Mod. 1965

Cheapest offer

Detailed Model Kit Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately, Manufacturer: Miniart
£39.59
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1: 35 - SU-85 Soviet SPG Mod.1943 with Crew (Early)
£24.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - Wooden Pallets, Molded Color
£10.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21
Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf. G Alkett Prod w/Winterketten
£28.13
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit Russian Imperial Railway Covered Wagon MIN39002 1:35 scale
£29.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Scale Model Kit - US Stake Body Truck G506 - 1:35 - MIN38067
£28.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery