MIN37092 - Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

MIN37092 - Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Delivery from £3.55

Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.64
Delivery from £9.49

Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

In stock
£66.51
Delivery from £41.25

MINIART 37092 1/35 T-55 Czechoslovak Production with KMT-5M Mine Roller

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.32
Delivery from £41.71

T-55 Czechoslovak Production with KMT-5M Mine Roller 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.70
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

In stock
£74.72
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

In stock
£86.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miniart MIN37050 T-55 RMSh Workable Track Links.Early Type Model Kit, Various, Mittel
£12.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.15
Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Mod.1981
£34.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart MIN37095 Scale Model kit, Molded Color
£51.22
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Czechoslavak Prod
£41.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.55
Miniart 1:35 - Iraqi T-55 Al Faw/Enigma Polish Made Base
£56.74
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MIN37092 - Miniart 1:35 - T55 Czechoslovak w/KMT-5M

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820183314468 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 37092 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2322175034 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: MINIART 37092 1/35 T-55 Czechoslovak Production with KMT-5M Mine Roller / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 999 Gramsg / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183314468 / GTIN: 4820183314468 / Vehicle Year: 2021
£38.50
ebay.co.uk