MIN49024 - Miniart 1:48 - Pilots, German and Romanian w/ Ground Crew

Miniart 1:48 - Pilots, German and Romanian w/Ground Crew

MIN49024 - Miniart 1:48 - Pilots, German and Romanian w/ Ground Crew

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.55

Miniart 1:48 - Piloten, Duits en Roemeens met grondbemanning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

Miniart 49024 German & Romanian Pilots w/Ground Staff 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

MiniArt 1/48 German and Romanian Pilots With Ground Crew - 49024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery
MIN49024 - Miniart 1:48 - Pilots, German and Romanian w/ Ground Crew

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5905049176301 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / MPN: 49024 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17093336514 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Miniart 49024 - 1/48 Pilots German and Romanian w/ Ground Crew / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 5905049176301 / GTIN: 5905049176301 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:48 - German/Italia Pilots w/DAL Soldiers, Molded Color
£11.67
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:48 - Finnish and Soviet Pilots
£7.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miniart 49026 Luftwaffe Pilots & Command Staff Figures 1:48 Model Kit
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery