MIN48007 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

Miniart 48007 - 1:48 Junkers-Larsen JL.6 - New

MIN48007 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Delivery from £3.55

1:48 MINIART Junkers Larsen Jl.6 Airplane 1920 Kit MA48007 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.93
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 48007 - 1:48 Junkers-Larsen JL.6 - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.30
Delivery from £17.15

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.94
Delivery from £7.83

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

In stock
£46.87
Delivery from £14.53

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£52.60
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

In stock
£52.61
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MIN48007 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers-Larsen JL.6

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5906852927685 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 48007 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24080377864 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Miniart 48007 - 1 48 Junkers-Larsen JL.6 - / Subject: Mini / Colour: Grey / Brand: MiniArt / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 5906852927685 / GTIN: 5906852927685 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£28.50
ebay.co.uk