MiniArt MIN35290 Model Kit MIN35290

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

MIN35290 - Miniart 1:35 - T-34/85 w/D-5T Plant 112 1944 Interior Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £3.55

Miniart 35290 1:35th scale T-34/85 w/D-5T. Plant 112. Spring 1944

£49.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 T-34/85 w/D-5T Plant 112 1944 Interior Kit # 35290

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT35290 1:35 Soviet T-34/85 w/D-5T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.15
Free Delivery

MiniArt MIN35290 Model Kit MIN35290

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.06
Delivery from £9.01

Miniart 1/35 T-34/85 w/D-5T Plant 112 1944 Interior Kit # 35290

£68.49
Free Delivery

MiniArt MIN35290 Model Kit MIN35290

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.06
Free Delivery

T-34/85 Czechoslovak Tank Prod. Early Type. Interior Kit 1:35 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MiniArt MIN35290 Model Kit MIN35290

Cheapest offer

This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/35 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Full interior reproduction, Manufacturer: Miniart
£39.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk