MIN35394 - Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

MiniArt Model Kit - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 (Early) - 1:35

MIN35394 - Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £3.55

Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

1:35 MINIART Military German 7.5 Anti-Tank Gun Pak 40 1945 Kit MA35394 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.08
Delivery from £7.48

Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

In stock
£22.15
Delivery from £14.27

Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.30
Delivery from £3.95

Mini Art 35394 1:35 German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40. Early Prod

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Delivery from £3.95

Miniart MIN35394 Scale Model kit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MIN35394 - Miniart 1:35 - German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun PaK 40 Early

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5905090346210 / Year Manufactured: 1945 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35394 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4059808883 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Miniart 35394 German 7.5cm Anti-Tank Gun Pak 40 1 35 Plastic Model Kit / Colour: Grey / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 5905090346210 / GTIN: 5905090346210 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£15.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit
£39.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Miniart 1:35 - WE210 WorkableTrack Link Set
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit MIN35298 – Grey
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery