MIN48020 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/ Winter Ski, Early Prod

MiniArt Model Kit Junkers F13 Early Prod with Winter Ski 1:48

MIN48020 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/ Winter Ski, Early Prod

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £3.55

1:48 MINIART Junkers F13 Airplane With Winter Ski 1942 Kit MA48020 Model

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.45
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/Winter Ski, Early Prod

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.94
Delivery from £7.89

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/Winter Ski, Early Prod

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

MiniArt 1/48 Junkers F13 With Winter Ski. Early Prod - 48020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
Free Delivery

Miniart 48020 Junkers F13 w/Winter Ski Early Prod. 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/Winter Ski, Early Prod

In stock
£50.28
Delivery from £14.57

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/Winter Ski, Early Prod

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£52.82
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/Winter Ski, Early Prod

In stock
£55.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MIN48020 - Miniart 1:48 - Junkers F13 w/ Winter Ski, Early Prod

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5906852927883 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 48020 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8085768103 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 48 MINIART Junkers F13 Airplane With Winter Ski 1942 Kit MA48020 Model / Colour: Grey / Brand: MiniArt / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 5906852927883 / GTIN: 5906852927883 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£27.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit
£39.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Miniart 1:35 - WE210 WorkableTrack Link Set
£10.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1:48 - P-47D-25RE Thunderbolt, Basic Kit
£21.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery