MIN35357 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

MiniArt Model Kit StuG III Ausf. G (Dec 1944 - Mar 1945) MIAG Production 1:35 Interior Kit

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery

MIN35357 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £3.55

MiniArt 35357 1:35th StuG III Ausf. G Dec 1944 - Mar 1945 MIAG Prod Interior Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1/35 StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit # 35357

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

1:35 MINIART Tank Stug Iii Ausf. G Military 1944 Kit MA35357 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.92
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1/35 StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit # 35357

£62.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.91
Delivery from £9.07

Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

In stock
£69.89
Delivery from £15.46

Miniart 35357 StuG III Ausf. G MIAG Prod. 1:35 Tank Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MIN35357 - Miniart 1:35 - StuG III Ausf G 1944-45, Miag Prod, Int Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5905090346630 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35357 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26064724379 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: MiniArt 35357 - 1/35 StuG III Ausf. G Dec 1944 - Mar 1945 MIAG Prod Interior Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 5905090346630 / GTIN: 5905090346630 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£39.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit
£39.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Miniart 1:35 - WE210 WorkableTrack Link Set
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1:48 - P-47D-25RE Thunderbolt, Basic Kit
£21.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery