MIN35356 - Miniart 1:35 - T-44 Interior Kit

MiniArt Model Kit T-44 - 1:35 Scale with Interior Kit - 35356

MIN35356 - Miniart 1:35 - T-44 Interior Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Delivery from £3.55

1:35 MINIART Kampfpanzer T-44 Military Tank 1944 Kit MA35356 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.12
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart 1/35 T-44 Interior Kit # 35356

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.49
Free Delivery

T-44 Interior Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model Miniart

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.24
Free Delivery
MIN35356 - Miniart 1:35 - T-44 Interior Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Miniart / Type: Military / EAN: 4820183313997 / GTIN: 4820183313997 / UPC: 4820183313997 / Vehicle Year: 1944 / MPN: 35356 / Material: Bronze / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047872429 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Weight: 0.4 Kilogramsg / Colour: Grey
£36.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Miniart 1:35 - T-34-85 Mod. 1945. Plant 112 Interior Kit
£39.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale ZIS-6 Family Wheels Set Plastic Model Kit (Grey)
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Miniart 1:35 - WE210 WorkableTrack Link Set
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit T-55A Mod. 1970 1:35 Interior Kit Unpainted MIN37094
£43.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Miniart 1:48 - P-47D-25RE Thunderbolt, Basic Kit
£21.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery