1:35 MINIART General Omnibus Truck B-Type 1919 Kit MA39001 Model

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit - B-Type Military Omnibus 1:35 - WWI - Kit 39001

1:35 MINIART General Omnibus Truck B-Type 1919 Kit MA39001 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Delivery from £9.74

Miniart WWI 1:35 - B-TypeMilitary Omnibus

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.24
Delivery from £8.25

Miniart WWI 1:35 - B-TypeMilitary Omnibus

In stock
£53.61
Delivery from £4.50

B-Type Military Omnibus 100% New Molds 1:35 Plastic Model Kit Miniart

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.79
Free Delivery

MIN39001 - Miniart WWI 1:35 - B-Type Military Omnibus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT39001 1:35 B-TYPE MILITARY OMNIBUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.65
Free Delivery

Miniart WWI 1:35 - B-TypeMilitary Omnibus

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.79
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Miniart 1:72 Scale Medieval Castle Plastic Model Kit, Gray
£30.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.15
Miniart MIN35634 Unassembled Plastic Model kit, Grey
£12.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MIN38053 - Miniart 1:35 - Tempo A400 Kastenwagen 3-Wheel Box Truck
£25.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Barrels & Cans 1:35
£14.17
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 - Tempo A400 Lieferwagen, Bakery Van
£33.70
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.56
1:35 MINIART General Omnibus Truck B-Type 1919 Kit MA39001 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820183312556 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23035804718 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MiniArt 39001 Ww1 B-type Military Omnibus 1/35 / Subject: Mini / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Miniart / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4820183312556 / GTIN: 4820183312556 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£41.76
ebay.co.uk