MiniArt 35339 1:35th Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod1944 c/w interior

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf J Nibelungenwerk Mid MIN35339 1:35 Interior Unpainted

MiniArt 35339 1:35th Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod1944 c/w interior

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 35339 - 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk. Mid Prod. (Sep-Nov 1944)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Delivery from £17.42

Miniart 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf J Nibelungenwerk Mid Interior Kit # 35339

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf J Nibelungenwerk Mid Int Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.68
Delivery from £9.05

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf J Nibelungenwerk Mid Int Kit

In stock
£69.96
Delivery from £15.44

MINIART 35339 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod Interior Kit

Will usually delivered within 19 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.50
Delivery from £41.62

Miniart 1:35 - Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf J Nibelungenwerk Mid Int Kit

In stock
£73.31
Free Delivery

Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod. Interior Kit Tank 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.87
Free Delivery

MiniArt MT35339 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf.J Nibelungenwerk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Miniart 1:72 Scale Medieval Castle Plastic Model Kit, Gray
£30.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.15
Miniart MIN35634 Unassembled Plastic Model kit, Grey
£12.92
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MIN38053 - Miniart 1:35 - Tempo A400 Kastenwagen 3-Wheel Box Truck
£25.86
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniArt Plastic Barrels & Cans 1:35
£14.17
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Miniart 1:35 - Tempo A400 Lieferwagen, Bakery Van
£33.70
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.56
MiniArt 35339 1:35th Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod1944 c/w interior

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 4820183314079 / Set Includes: Armour / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: 35339 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11049164263 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod1944 / Colour: Grey / Brand: MiniArt / Type: Tanks / EAN: 4820183314079 / GTIN: 4820183314079 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: 10 cm / Model: Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. J Nibelungenwerk Mid Prod1944 c/w interior / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£54.99
ebay.co.uk