Miniland Learn Sequences: Hygiene Habs Multicolor Kids

Miniland Miniland31968 Hygiene Habits Learning Sequences Set

Miniland Learn Sequences: Hygiene Habs Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miniland 31968 Hygiene Habits Learning sequences

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49
Miniland Learn Sequences: Hygiene Habs Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect way to teach essential life skills with MINILAND Learn Sequences: Hygiene Habits, an exceptional educational toy designed to turn daily routines into a fun, interactive adventure. Ideal for children aged 3 to 6 years, this engaging game masterfully blends play with learning, making it a must-have for every home and classroom. It provides a foundational experience that builds skills for children across a wide age range, including 3 Years, 4 Years, 5 Years, 6 Years, and even supports developmental goals for children up to 11 Years.This innovative learning set is centered on a series of durable, nestable cards featuring moments related to different areas of daily hygiene. The primary objective for your child is to analyze these moments and put them in a logical, sequential order. This simple yet powerful activity is a fantastic way to develop and sharpen crucial cognitive abilities. As children think through the steps of washing hands, brushing teeth, or taking a bath
£11.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miniland 31968 Hygiene Habits Learning sequences
£14.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49