Miniland Interstar Rings Construction Game 48 Units Multicolor Kids

Miniland Miniland94013 Interstar Rings Set

Miniland Interstar Rings Construction Game 48 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

Miniland Interstar Rings Set 94013

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.84
Free Delivery

Miniland Interstar Rings Set 94013

Cheapest Total Price
£39.84
Free Delivery
Miniland Interstar Rings Construction Game 48 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash a universe of creativity with the MINILAND Interstar Rings Construction Game. This innovative building set is designed to spark imagination and develop essential skills in young builders. Perfect for children exploring the world of three-dimensional creation, it offers a unique and engaging play experience that goes far beyond traditional stacking blocks.This is an original construction game with a multidirectional assembly, a ring with 6 balls. This distinctive design is the key to its limitless potential. Unlike conventional building toys, the splined pieces can connect from any angle, allowing for construction in every direction-up, down, sideways, and diagonally. This freedom encourages children to think outside the box, building fluid, curved structures, and complex organic shapes just as easily as they build towers and vehicles. The tactile experience of slotting the pieces together is incredibly satisfying, providing sensory feedback that keeps little hands and minds eng
£33.49
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)