Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Lever Handles, Mono Kitchen Mixer Tap, Brushed Brass Mono Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Swivel Spout Taps for Sink - 129 x 246 x 363mm (Brushed Brass)

Minimalist Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap with 2 Lever Handles, 436mm - Brushed Brass

Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Lever Handles, Mono Kitchen Mixer Tap, Brushed Brass Mono Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Swivel Spout Taps for Sink - 129 x 246 x 363mm (Brushed Brass)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Gratwich Minimalist Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, High Curved Spout - Brushed Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Lever Handles, Mono Kitchen Mixer Tap, Brushed Brass Mono Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Swivel Spout Taps for Sink - 129 x 246 x 363mm (Brushed Brass)

Cheapest offer

Brushed Brass Finish: The kitchen taps for sink with a brushed brass finish bring a warm, classic feel to your space. This soft gold tone pairs beautifully with both light and dark countertops for a rich, timeless look. Round Base with Curved Swivel Spout: These kitchen sink taps feature a round base paired with a high curved swivel spout, creating a smooth and balanced look that works well with both classic and modern kitchen layouts. Quality Materials: Made from strong and durable brass, these kitchen taps are built to last through daily use while resisting rust, corrosion, and wear, making it a reliable fixture for long-term performance in any modern kitchen Dual Lever Handles: With two separate handles for hot and cold water, this kitchen sink tap gives you precise control over water temperature, making it ideal for users who prefer traditional functionality and balanced water flow. Efficient Performance: Featuring advanced ceramic disc technology, these kitchen taps mixer offers smooth, drip-free operation and consistent water flow, helping to prevent leaks and reduce maintenance over time for everyday convenience. Complete the Look: Match this stylish mixer tap kitchen sink with other coordinating accessories from Balterley to create a clean and modern design theme that flows beautifully throughout your kitchen or utility space. Dimensions: Measuring W: 129 mm D: 246 mm H: 363 mm, these kitchen taps for sink are designed to suit most standard kitchen sinks, offering a simple installation process and a neat, professional-looking result. 3 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee: This 3-year guarantee reflects our commitment to quality and gives you peace of mind, knowing your sink taps for kitchen are backed by reliable support., Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Balterley
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Balterley Kitchen Tap with Single Lever Handle, Mono Kitchen Mixer Tap, Chrome Mono Mixer Taps for Sink, Tapered Base with Curved Swivel Spout Taps for Sink - 90 x 245 x 370mm (Chrome)
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balterley Gratwich Minimalist Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, High Curved Spout - Polished Chrome Finish
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley Gratwich Minimalist Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Single Lever Handle, High Curved Swivel Spout - Brushed Nickel Finish
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Balterley Gratwich Minimalist Kitchen Mono Mixer Tap With Dual Lever Handles, High Curved Spout - Brushed Brass Finish
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Balterley Kitchen Tap with Dual Crosshead Handles, Mono Kitchen Mixer Tap, Chrome Mono Mixer Taps for Sink, Round Base with Curved Spout Taps for Sink - 180 x 165 x 345mm (Chrome)
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery