Miniml Calming Lavender Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 5 Litre

Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner Lav 5 Litre

Miniml Calming Lavender Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£12.76
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Spray Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - French Lavender Scented Multi Purpose Anti-Bac Disinfectant Cleaning Product - Natural Plant Based Vegan Formula & Cruelty Free

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Spray Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - French Lavender Scented Multi Purpose Anti-Bac Disinfectant Cleaning Product - Natural Plant Based Vegan Formula & Cruelty Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
3.13 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner Lav 5 Litre

3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £3.49

Miniml Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner French Lavender 5 Litre MIN103

1-3 working days
£16.06
Delivery from £4.74

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Spray Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - French Lavender Scented Multi Purpose Anti-Bac Disinfectant Cleaning Product - Natural Plant Based Vegan Formula & Cruelty Free

In stock
£18.36
Free Delivery

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Spray Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - French Lavender Scented Multi Purpose Anti-Bac Disinfectant Cleaning Product - Natural Plant Based Vegan Formula & Cruelty Free

In stock
£18.38
Free Delivery

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Spray Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - French Lavender Scented Multi Purpose Anti-Bac Disinfectant Cleaning Product - Natural Plant Based Vegan Formula & Cruelty Free

In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Spray Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - French Lavender Scented Multi Purpose Anti-Bac Disinfectant Cleaning Product - Natural Plant Based Vegan Formula & Cruelty Free

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Miniml Calming Lavender Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

We are unable to deliver this product outside the UK mainland due to postal restrictions. Miniml Calming Lavender Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 5 Litre Miniml Calming Lavender Multi-Surface Cleaner cuts through grease, dirt, and everyday grime with its powerful, plant-based formula. It cleans effectively while staying gentle on surfaces and kind to the environment. Infused with lavender and botanical extracts, it leaves a fresh scent while helping to create a comforting space in your home. Suitable for a variety of surfaces, it works in hard and soft water, making it a versatile choice for everyday cleaning. The formula is free from sulphates, parabens, phosphates, chlorine bleach, and artificial preservatives, ensuring a safe and eco-friendly clean. Made in the UK, packaged in recycled plastic, and refillable, Miniml delivers exceptional cleaning performance and supports a zero-waste lifestyle, making it the perfect choice for your home. Suitable for all surfaces Calming lavender fragran
£12.76
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Wall Hung Basin Villeroy and Boch O.novo Without Hole, Without overflow, Polished 550mm Alpine White CeramicPlus AntiBac
£266.26
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Cloakroom Basin Villeroy and Boch O.novo Without Hole, Without overflow, Unpolished 500mm Alpine White CeramicPlus AntiBac
£228.75
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99