Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner - 750ml

Miniml Oven Hob Clnr Clementne 750ML

Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Oven + Hob Cleaner Clementine 750ml Bottle MIN402

1-3 working days
£3.65
Delivery from £4.74

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Spray, 750ml - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula

In stock
£3.75
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Oven Hob Clnr Clementne 750ML

3 working days
£6.52
Delivery from £3.49

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Spray, 750ml - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.39
9.85 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Spray, 750ml - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Spray, 750ml - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula

Unknown
£9.29
Free Delivery

Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Spray, 750ml - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based, Quick Dry Cleaning Formula

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery
Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest offer

Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner - 750ml Miniml Clementine Oven & Hob Cleaner is your tough yet natural solution for greasy ovens and hobs. This cutting-edge, plant-powered formula dissolves grease, grime, and burnt-on food, leaving your cooking surfaces spotless without harsh chemicals. With the bright, zesty scent of clementine, it fills your kitchen with freshness while making cleaning quick and effortless. The fast-drying formula ensures your oven and hob are left clean, dry, and ready to use in no time, with no sticky residue. Made in the UK, packaged in recycled plastic, and refillable, Miniml delivers exceptional cleaning performance and supports a zero-waste lifestyle, making it the perfect choice for your home. Refreshing natural clementine fragrance Dissolves grease, grime, and burnt-on mess with ease Quick-drying, no sticky residue Plant-based, solvent-free formula Safe for septic tanks Reusable packaging Free from parabens, sulphates and phosphates Vegan-friendly and Cr
£3.49
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Bundle - Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner, 5L Refill & 5L Pump - Clementine Citrus Scent, Powerful Grease & Grime Remover, Solvent-Free, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based
£18.45
3.69 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner Refill - Uplifting Clementine - 5L
£15.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner - Uplifting Clementine - 750ml
£3.50
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95
Miniml Oven & Hob Cleaner - Uplifting Clementine - 750ml
£3.50
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95