Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

Fabric Conditioner Frsh Linen 5L

Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
2.17 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Miniml Refreshing Linen Fabric Conditioner - 5 Litre

2-5 Working Days
£11.56
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Fabric Conditioner Refill Fresh Linen 5L

1-3 working days
£15.22
Delivery from £6.00

Fabric Conditioner Frsh Linen 5L

3 working days
£15.23
Delivery from £3.49

Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

In stock
£15.65
Free Delivery

Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

In stock
£15.66
Free Delivery

Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Miniml Fabric Conditioner Fresh Linen 5 Litre MIN313

1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Miniml Eco Fabric Softener & Conditioner 5L Refill - Fresh Linen Scented All Natural Fabric Softener for Sensitive Skin - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free (250 Washes)

Cheapest offer

✅ PLANT POWERED FABRIC CONDITIONER: Leaves your clothes soft, smelling great and static-free with an all natural fabric softener liquid detergent. Our naturally derived softening agents help protect fibres providing sensitive skin with ultimate comfort ✅ FRESH LINEN SCENT: Remove nasty odours and freshen up your clothes with our fresh linen fragrance. For best results, pour 20-50ml of our skin friendly eco fabric conditioner into your machine dispenser but not onto fabrics directly ✅ ECO FRIENDLY & PURE: Our cleaning products are free from VOC’s, chlorine bleaches, solvents, lanoline, sulphates, parabens and phosphates. Our vegan fabric softener is readily biodegradable, gentle on skin is effective in both hard and soft water too ✅ SUITABLE FOR ALL WASHERS: Our natural fabric conditioner liquid is compatible for all of your softening needs, as well as your sensitive skin. It's suitable for both domestic washing and large industrial tunnel washers so we've got you comfortably covered ✅ ZERO WASTE: Our eco friendly and fully sustainable solutions go far beyond your purchase. Simply send us back your empty bottles for professional cleaning so that they can be reused again and again. We even have refill partners across the UK to help make the world a cleaner, greener place to live
£10.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fabric Conditioner Frsh Linen 1L PK6
£32.31
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fabric Conditioner Frsh Linen 5L
£15.23
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49