Miniml Refreshing Cucumber & Mint Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner - 750ml

Miniml Bathrm Clnr Cucumb/Mint 750ML

Miniml Refreshing Cucumber & Mint Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Bathroom Cleaner Cucumber + Mint 750ml Bottle MIN404

1-3 working days
£3.65
Delivery from £4.74

Miniml Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner 750ml Spray - Cucumber & Mint Scent, Removes 99.9% of Bacteria, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based Powerful Anti-Bacterial Cleaning Formula

In stock
£3.75
5.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Bathrm Clnr Cucumb/Mint 750ML

3 working days
£6.42
Delivery from £3.49
Miniml Refreshing Cucumber & Mint Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest offer

Miniml Refreshing Cucumber & Mint Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner - 750ml Miniml Refreshing Cucumber & Mint Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner is your fresh, spotless solution for bathroom cleaning. This plant-powered formula removes grime, limescale, and 99.9% of bacteria without the use of harsh chemicals, making it safe for your everyday use. Infused with the crisp, cooling scent of cucumber and mint, it leaves your bathroom clean, cool, and naturally revitalised. It's tested and approved to BS EN 1276 and BS EN 14476 standards for bactericidal and virucidal activity. It also meets the Food Standards Agency guidelines for cleaning food areas. Formulated with a non-toxic, eco-friendly recipe, it is packaged in reusable zero-waste packaging for a cleaner home and planet. Made in the UK, packaged in recycled plastic, and refillable, Miniml delivers exceptional cleaning performance and supports a zero-waste lifestyle, making it the perfect choice for your home. Fresh cucumber and mint fragrance Remove
£3.49
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Miniml Bathrm Clnr Cucumb/Mint 750ML
£6.42
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49