Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

Anti-Bac Hand Soap Clementine 5L

Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.38
Free Delivery

Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock
£23.41
Free Delivery

Miniml Uplifting Clementine Anti-Bac Hand Wash - 5 Litre

2-5 Working Days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.16
4.83 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Miniml Anti-Bacterial Hand Wash Refill Sweet Clementine 5L

1-3 working days
£24.30
Delivery from £6.00

Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Anti-Bac Hand Soap Clementine 5L

3 working days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock
£26.46
Free Delivery

Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

In stock
£29.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Miniml Antibacterial Hand Wash Soap 5L Refill - Natural Clementine Scented Eco Friendly Hand and Body Washing Liquid Gel for Soft and Sensitive Skin Care - 100% Vegan & Cruelty Free

Cheapest offer

✅ PERFECT FOR SENSITIVE HANDS: Easily wash dirt from your hands with a non toxic formula infused with citrus extracts. Our naturally derived, gel hand soap eliminates stubborn smells and leaves hands feeling soft and clean, even after multiple washes. ✅ SMELLS AMAZING: Delight your senses with our sweet clementine citrus fragrance that has zero nasties. Wash and sanitise your hands with an antibacterial hand gel that's tested and approved, soft on skin and heavenly on your sense of smell ✅ ECO FRIENDLY & PURE: Our hand wash liquid soap is free from VOC’s, chlorine bleaches, solvents, lanoline, sulphates, parabens and phosphates. Our vegan soap refill is readily biodegradable, gentle on skin is effective in both hard and soft water too ✅ ZERO WASTE: Our eco friendly and fully sustainable solutions go far beyond your purchase. Simply send us back your empty bottles for professional cleaning so that they can be reused again and again. We even have refill partners across the UK to help make the world a cleaner, greener place to live
£23.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clear Anti Bac Hand Wash Free 1.3Ltr (1 x 4)
£54.16
Go to shop
allianceonline.co.uk
Vaseline Hand Cream Antibacterial 6.2 x 4 x 12.2 cm 75 ml
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jantex Foam Anti-Bac Hand Soap Refill Pouch, 1300ml
£15.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Intensive Care Hand Cream Set of 3. Hand Cream + Anti Bac 75ml, Healthy Hands Stronger Nails 75ml, Advanced Repair Hand Cream 75ml. Perfect for the Bathroom or in the Bag on the Go!
£15.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery