Miniml Uplifting Pink Grapefruit Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 750ml

Miniml A-Bac Surf Clnr Grapeft 750ML

Miniml Uplifting Pink Grapefruit Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Surface Cleaner Spray 750ml - Grapefruit Scented Multi-Purpose Disinfectant, Natural Plant-Based, Vegan & Cruelty-Free Anti-Bac Cleaning Formula

In stock
£3.55
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner Grapefruit 750ml Bottle MIN398

1-3 working days
£3.65
Delivery from £4.74

Miniml A-Bac Surf Clnr Grapeft 750ML

3 working days
£6.42
Delivery from £3.49

Miniml Eco Antibacterial Surface Cleaner Spray 750ml - Grapefruit Scented Multi-Purpose Disinfectant, Natural Plant-Based, Vegan & Cruelty-Free Anti-Bac Cleaning Formula

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
9.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Miniml Uplifting Pink Grapefruit Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest offer

Miniml Uplifting Pink Grapefruit Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 750ml Miniml Uplifting Pink Grapefruit Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner is your all-round solution for a fresh, hygienic home or business. Designed to work quickly and effectively, it easily lifts dirt on any surface, tackling the nasties that build up day to day. Tested to standards EN 1276, EN 1650, and EN 14476, this spray delivers certified antibacterial protection, giving you confidence with every clean. Formulated with a powerful yet non-toxic plant-based recipe, this spray is safe for your family, pets, and the planet. Free from VOCs, chlorine bleaches, solvents, lanolin, sulphates, parabens, and phosphates, it leaves behind nothing but a fresh burst of pink grapefruit fragrance. Packaged in reusable, zero-waste packaging, it’s kind to both your home and the environment. Made in the UK, packaged in recycled plastic, and refillable, Miniml delivers exceptional cleaning performance and supports a zero-waste lifestyle, making it t
£3.49
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Miniml Calming Lavender Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 5 Litre
£12.76
Compare 11 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Pink Grapefruit Anti-Bac Surface Cleaner - 5 Litre
£12.76
Compare 4 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Antibacterial Surface Cleaner 5L Refill - Grapefruit Scented Multi-Purpose Disinfectant, Natural Plant-Based, Vegan & Cruelty-Free Anti-Bac Cleaning Formula Bulk Buy (Pack of 2)
£30.04
3.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miniml Refreshing Cucumber & Mint Anti-Bac Bathroom Cleaner - 750ml
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95