Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner 5L Refill - Mint Scented, Streak-Free Finish, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based Non-Toxic Cleaning Formula, Bulk Buy

Miniml Window/Glass Cleaner Mint 5L

Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner 5L Refill - Mint Scented, Streak-Free Finish, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based Non-Toxic Cleaning Formula, Bulk Buy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.59
2.32 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

Miniml Mint Window & Glass Cleaner - 5 Litre

2-5 Working Days
£12.76
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner 5L Refill - Mint Scented, Streak-Free Finish, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based Non-Toxic Cleaning Formula, Bulk Buy

In stock
£15.45
Delivery from £3.95

Miniml Window/Glass Cleaner Mint 5L

3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £3.49

Miniml Window + Glass Cleaner Mint 5L Refill MIN401

1-3 working days
£16.06
Delivery from £4.74
Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner 5L Refill - Mint Scented, Streak-Free Finish, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based Non-Toxic Cleaning Formula, Bulk Buy

Cheapest offer

✅STREAK-FREE SHINE: Miniml’s Window & Glass Cleaner provides a crystal-clear, streak-free finish every time. Enjoy spotless windows and glass surfaces without any residue or smears. ✅REFRESHING MINT SCENT: Infused with a 99.9% natural mint aroma, this cleaner leaves your home smelling fresh and invigorated while you clean, providing a refreshing cleaning experience. ✅ECO-FRIENDLY & SAFE: Made with natural, plant-based ingredients, this cleaner is cruelty-free, vegan, and free from alcohol and VOCs. A gentle yet powerful solution that’s kind to the environment and your home. ✅FAST EVAPORATION: This fast-evaporating formula ensures a quick and easy clean with no lingering wet spots. ✅ZERO WASTE: Our sustainable solutions go far beyond your purchase; refill your forever bottles with this 5 litre refill; the empty packaging from refills can be returned to our factory to be cleaned, reused and refilled; scan the QR code on the back of our refills to arrange a return so it can be reused again and again.
£11.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Miniml Mint Window & Glass Cleaner - 750ml
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner - Refreshing Mint - 750ml
£3.50
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bundle - Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner 5L Refill & 5L Pump - Mint Scented, Streak-Free Finish, Cruelty-Free, Vegan, Natural & Plant-Based Non-Toxic
£18.45
3.69 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner Refill - Refreshing Mint - 5L
£15.95
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Miniml Window & Glass Cleaner - Refreshing Mint - 750ml
£3.50
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95