Minimonkey Mini Sling (mm8718144960556) Baby Carrier Green Kids

Minimonkey Mini Sling Écharpe porte-bébé Tissu Noir

Minimonkey Mini Sling (mm8718144960556) Baby Carrier Green Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Minimonkey Mini Sling Écharpe Baby Carrier Tissu Noir

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mini Monkey - Mini Sling - Sand (Mm8718144963045) NEW
£41.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minimonkey Unisex Shoulder Bag Black, Black
£41.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minimonkey Twin (mm8718144960310) Baby Carrier Grey Kids
£126.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Unisex Minimonkey Grey Crossbody Bag
£40.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minimonkey Unisex Messenger Bag White, White
£40.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minimonkey Mini Sling (mm8718144960556) Baby Carrier Green Kids

Cheapest offer

This baby carrier is so small and light that you will always have it with you.It is extremely compact and weighs as much as a mobile phone (175 gr).The lovely airy Mini Sling allows you to ergonomically carry your baby - directly from birth, and it is very quick and easy to use.Ergonomic and Safe:You carry your baby straight against your body, with its head on your chest.Its bottom is low and its upper legs are spread and high in the M-position or 'frog position´.This ergonomic method of carrying is recommended by paediatricians as it supports babies´ hip development.A newborn´s legs are still close together.As your child grows, its legs spread and eventually you will be able to carry it on your hip (instead of against your chest).Especially curious toddlers enjoy being carried on the hip as it allows for excellent views all around! The Mini Sling has a safety loop.It stops the fabric sliding off your baby´s bottom, preventing your baby coming out of the sling unexpectedly.This loop is
£31.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)