Minions Bob Light, 11Cm Battery-Powered Led Collectible Lamp For Bedside Or Shelf Display - Paladone

Minions Bob Light, Officially Licensed 11cm LED Light Shaped Like Bob, Battery-Powered Home Decor, Perfect for Bedside Table or Shelf, Collectible for Fans of Despicable Me for All Ages | Paladone

Minions Bob Light, 11Cm Battery-Powered Led Collectible Lamp For Bedside Or Shelf Display - Paladone

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Minions Bob Light, Officially Licensed 11cm LED Light Shaped Like Bob, Battery-Powered Home Decor, Perfect for Bedside Table or Shelf, Collectible for Fans of Despicable Me for All Ages | Paladone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.01
Delivery from £4.49

Minions Bob Light, Officially Licensed 11cm LED Light Shaped Like Bob, Battery-Powered Home Decor, Perfect for Bedside Table or Shelf, Collectible for Fans of Despicable Me for All Ages | Paladone

£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

Minions Bob Light, Officially Licensed 11cm LED Light Shaped Like Bob, Battery-Powered Home Decor, Perfect for Bedside Table or Shelf, Collectible for Fans of Despicable Me for All Ages | Paladone

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Minions Bob Light, Officially Licensed 11cm LED Light Shaped Like Bob, Battery-Powered Home Decor, Perfect for Bedside Table or Shelf, Collectible for Fans of Despicable Me for All Ages | Paladone

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.52
Delivery from £13.99

Paladone Minions Bob Light

5-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

Paladone Minions Bob Light Multi

Unknown
£27.99
Minions Bob Light, 11Cm Battery-Powered Led Collectible Lamp For Bedside Or Shelf Display - Paladone

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with the adorable charm of the Minions Bob Light. Standing at 11cm (4.3 inches) tall, this delightful LED light is shaped like Bob, one of the beloved Minions from the popular franchise. Whether you place it on your bedside table, a shelf, or any spot that needs a playful and bright touch, this light will bring a smile to your face.Powered by 2x AAA batteries (not included), the Minions Bob Light offers convenient, portable lighting without the need for a power outlet. Its compact size and whimsical design make it an ideal piece of home decor, perfect for fans of all ages.The Bob Light is not just a source of illumination but also a charming collectible for Minions enthusiasts. Add this delightful piece to your collection and let the joyful spirit of Bob brighten up your home.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Despicable Me Minions Icon Alarm Clock
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grupo Erik Minions Bob Squishy Lamp - USB or Battery Kids Night Light
£24.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minions Rise of Gru Bob Action Figure 7cm
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery