MiniSun | 4 x Traditional Victorian Style 1.2m Black IP44 Outdoor Garden Lamp Post Bollard Lights Complete with 10w LED GLS Bulbs | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
18.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Valuelights Mayfair 4 X Traditional Victorian Style 1.2M Black Ip44 Outdoor Garden Lamp Post Bollard Lights With Led Gls Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
MiniSun | 4 x Traditional Victorian Style 1.2m Black IP44 Outdoor Garden Lamp Post Bollard Lights Complete with 10w LED GLS Bulbs | Outdoor Lights & Home/Garden Improvements Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

POST LIGHT - Add timeless charm to your home with these vintage-inspired Traditional Victorian Style 1.2m Black Outdoor Lamp Post Bollard Lights. Mixing quality materials and traditional designs, our range of products are perfect for adding classic elegance to any room. OUTDOOR LIGHTING - This outdoor light is perfect for illuminating gardens, paths, patios, and driveways, adding safety and ambiance to outdoor spaces. Ideal for enhancing nighttime visibility and creating a welcoming atmosphere." MEASUREMENTS - Width 17.1cm x Height 122cm x Depth 16.5cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ValueLights Brushed Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Silver - Wilko
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Thermal Plastic 4w High Power LED BC B22 40w Frosted Opal Candle Bulbs | LED Bulbs, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 10 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£18.99
1.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery