MiniSun | Black and Polished Chrome 3 Way Round Plate Ceiling Spotlight | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Benton Black 3 Way Round Ip44 Bathroom Ceiling Spotlight And Warm Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Benton Spotlight IP44 Bathroom 3 Way Ceiling Light with Warm LED Bulbs in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£33.00

Valuelights Benton Spotlight Ip44 Bathroom 3 Way Ceiling Light With Warm Led Bulbs In Black Black

Unknown
£33.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern IP44 Rated Black & Glass Rectangular Outdoor Security Wall Light Lantern | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Black Chrome Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Wilko
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Black Chrome Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Black and Polished Chrome 3 Way Round Plate Ceiling Spotlight | Ceiling Spots, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

Modern 3 Way Round Plate Spotlight in a Black and Polished Chrome Finish Adjustable Heads - Direct The Light Where Required MEASUREMENTS - Width 19cm x Height 12.5cm x Depth 19cm. Comes Complete with 3 x MiniSun Branded 5w GU10 LED Bulbs - 3000K Warm White Reference Number: B2332
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk