MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Satin Nickel Mains Powered Display Wall Light | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.47
Free Delivery

Valuelights Capri Brushed Chrome Mains Powered Twin Picture Wall Light

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Capri Brushed Chrome Adjustable Twin Bulb Picture Wired Wall Light in Metallic Silver ValueLights Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£20.99

Valuelights Capri Brushed Chrome Adjustable Twin Bulb Picture Wired Wall Light In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£20.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Satin Nickel Mains Powered Display Wall Lights | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Mains Wired
£32.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Antique Brass Mains Powered Display Wall Lights | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Mains Wired
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Satin Nickel Mains Powered Display Wall Lights | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes LED Bulbs | Mains Wired
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Black Chrome Mains Powered Display Wall Light | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes LED Bulbs | Mains Wired
£18.88
9.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Black Chrome Mains Powered Display Wall Lights | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Set of 2 | Includes LED Bulbs | Mains Wired
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Capri Adjustable Satin Nickel Mains Powered Display Wall Light | Hardwired Picture & Display Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

PICTURE/DISPLAY LIGHT - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Adjustable Satin Nickel Display Wall Light. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. DECORATIVE - Ideal for highlighting wall art, photos, certificates, and precious home features, this light adds focused illumination to enhance your displays. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Height 120mm x Width 390mm x Depth: 210mm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£18.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk