MiniSun | Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic Cream Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Moroccan Ball Shabby Chic Pendant Shade - Size: 23 x 23 x 23cm - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Moroccan Shabby Chic Cream Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Cream

3-5 working days
£26.99

Valuelights Moroccan Shabby Chic Cream Ceiling Pendant Shade Cream

Unknown
£26.99

Valuelights Moroccan Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic Cream Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Light Shade (D)26Cm

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MiniSun | Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic Cream Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Contemporary Moroccan Style Shabby Chic Cream Metal Jewelled Ball Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 26cm Shade Width

Cheapest offer

Moroccan Style Metal Ceiling Light Shade in a Vintage Effect Cream Finish Decorative Clear Jewel Beads. Easily Fits To Your Existing Lampholder MEASUREMENTS - Width 26cm x Height 23cm x Depth 26cm. 1 x 60w BC B22 GLS Bulb is Required Reference Number: 16665
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.