MiniSun | Cream Wooden 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Storage Shelves Light and Cream Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W GLS Bulb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Hiru Natural 3 Tier Shelf Floor Lamp With Cream Shade And Bulb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Hiru 3 Tier Wooden Shelf Floor Lamp With Large Drum Shade And Bulb In Nude Nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.99
MiniSun | Cream Wooden 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Storage Shelves Light and Cream Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W GLS Bulb

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Natural Wooden 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Storage Shelves Light and Beige Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. SIMPLE & CONVENIENT - This product features an in-line on/off rocker switch, positioned within the cable for easy access. It comes flat packed and requires self-assembly, typically taking between 10-20 minutes to complete. CONTENTS - Bulb Included - 1 x MiniSun 6W ES E27 GLS. These bulbs give equivalent light output to a 60W standard incandescent/halogen bulb. MEASUREMENTS - Width 45cm x Height 155cm x Depth 45cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£97.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Scandi Floor Lamp in a Light Wooden Finish with a Cream Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Cream Wooden 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Storage Shelves Light and Cream Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W GLS Bulb
£97.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Scandi Floor Lamp in a Light Wooden Finish with a Cream Drum Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Cream Wooden 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Storage Shelves and Cream Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Black Wooden 3 Tier Floor Lamp with Storage Shelves and Cream Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery