MiniSun | Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Table Lamp with a Black/Gold Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Used Offers from

MiniSun | Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Table Lamp with a Black/Gold Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Clipper Modern Distressed Wood And Silver Chrome Tripod Table Lamp With Black Gold Drum Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Clipper Brown Table Lamp ValueLights Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.99

Valuelights Clipper Brown Table Lamp Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.99

Similar products

MiniSun | Modern Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Table Lamp Base | Table Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with a Grey Tapered Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Table Lamp with a Black/Gold Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Floor Lamp with a Navy Blue Tapered Light Shade | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£55.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Table Lamps with Beige Tapered Light Shades | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White]
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Distressed Wood and Silver Chrome Tripod Table Lamp with a Black/Gold Drum Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp

Cheapest offer

Modern Tripod Table Lamp in a Distressed Wood Effect & Silver Chrome Finish. Complete with a Black/Gold Drum Light Shade Features an In-line On/Off Switch. Ideal For Living Rooms, Hallways and Bedrooms MEASUREMENTS - Width 35cm x Height 63cm x Depth 35cm. 1 x Maximum Wattage 60w ES E27 GLS or the Equivalent LED Bulb is Required - Not Supplied Reference Number: B2475
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk